Font:
Color scheme:

Reference service:

8 (8342) 76-00-97
  • :
Today: 29.03.2020 г.

Contact phone numbers

Number of views: 44921

INSTITUTION of Republic of Mordovia "Mordovia Republican Central clinical hospital"

Short name according to the Charter: INSTITUTION of Republic of Mordovia "MRCB"

Legal address: 430013, Republic of Mordovia, Saransk, street of the Victory, 14/5 body 1

Chief physician Ledyaev Sergey Vladimirovich

Chief accountant Huppert Irina

Tel: 8 (8342) 76-02-12

Fax 8 (8342) 75-85-95

The chief of the procurement division (contract service) Prusakova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna

8 (8342) 76-18-19

E-mail: mrkb@moris.ru

Address of location:

Driving directions:

Access to the INSTITUTION of the Republic of Mordovia "Mordovia Republican Central clinical hospital" is by public transport:

Travel is done to the stop "ulitsa Pobedy" or "Boarding house for veterans of war and labor"

Phones

 

Area code

Phone

Background (miscellaneous)

(8342)

76-00-97

Background perinatal case

(8342)

76-17-58

The administrator RCS Advisory clinic GBUZ RM "MRCB"

(8342)

76-04-40

According to the specialty "Obstetrics and gynecology" Department ORZ

(8342)

76-49-20

ATTENTION!
Call the Department of the hospital through the reference Department of a hospital or operations

 

With a request to switch to the desired onOTDELENIE or employee

Reference Department of a hospital

(8342)

76-10-16

Unified call center (for appointments)

(8342)

76-23-99

Reception of the consultative polyclinic

(8342)

76-02-99

Operations division

(8342)

76-09-96

Registry perinatal case

(8342)

76-27-99

Phones guide

 

Surname, Name, Patronymic

Phone

Deputy chief doctor on medical part

Kunaeva Tatiana

75-85-80

Deputy chief physician for surgery

Allagulov Alexei Alexandrovich

76-09-96

Deputy chief physician

in anestesiologia and resuscitation

Bychkov Dmitry Aleksandrovich

 

The Deputy chief doctor on obstetric aid

Rybkin Nina

76-08-85

acting Deputy chief physician

Anufriev Valery G.

76-12-54

Deputy chief physician

clinical-expert and organizational-methodical work

Burukina Olga Vladimirovna

76-57-52

The list of field officesdivisions of the hospital and the list of Department heads

">

The name of the offices

Surname, Name, Patronymic of the head of Department

Phone

The emergency Department

Boriskina Nina

76-07-06

Resuscitation I

Chichkov Sergey Fedorovich

76-06-41

Resuscitation II

 

76-13-77

Department of pure surgery

Grachev Sergey Petrovich

 

The Department of purulent surgery

Shibanov E. I.

 

The Department of oral and maxillofacial surgery

Cerkovnom Sergey

 

Neurological

Kudaev Nicholas

 

Trauma

Safonov Vladimir Y.

 

Gastroenterology

Tsaregorodtseva O. V.

 

Urological

Simonov Vyacheslav Viktorovich

 

ENT

Velmiskin Irina

 

Coloproctology

Kulygin Igor

 

Neurosurgical

Tsygankov Alexander Mikhailovovich

 

Nephrology

Shlykova Marina Alekseevna

 

Allergic

Lebesheva Irina

 

Rheumatology

Solodovnikova Larisa Viktorovna

 

Cardiology No. 1

Tyuleneva Elena

 

Cardiac surgery № 1

Maclagan Alexander

 

Cardiology № 2

Simonova Natalya Sergeevna

 

Republican occupational medicine center

Arshinova Tatiana

Cardiac surgery № 2

Ipatenko, Vladimir Tikhonovich

 

Units

th:273px">

Areshkina Lyudmila

tyle="width:112px">

76-15-28

The name of the unit

Surname, Name, Patronymic

Phone

Consultative clinic

Kiseleva Olga

76-02-99

The Department of functional diagnostics

Ershova Irina

 

X-ray

Makeicheva Marina Yuryevna

 

Office lithotripsy

Zheltova Elena

 

Department of ultrasound

 

Endoscopic

Zorkin Victor Ivanovich

 

Clinical diagnostic laboratory

Calcina Tatiana

75-85-98

The Department of physical therapy

Vishnyakova Olga

 

Physiotherapy

Ershova Natalia

 

Postmortem

Romycin Sergey Grigorievich

 

The dialysis unit

Rudenkov Alexander

 

Organizational-methodical Department

 

76-07-97

Joint archive of GBUZ RM "MRCB"

 

75-86-04

Perinatal center

The emergency Department No. 2

 

76-08-42

The maternity unit operating)

Gavanski Valery

76-32-12

Obstetric Department of pregnancy pathology

Erzin Leila Ashimovna

76-22-16

Department of anesthesiology and intensive care №3

Bolshakov N. Boleslav

76-17-86

Obstetric physiological Department (joint stay of mother and child)

Casino Margarita

Obstetric observational unit (postpartum)

Arzybova Tatiana

76-14-30

Gynecology Department

Shitova A. S.

76-14-99

The NICU obstetric physiological and observation departments

Kozlova Tatyana

76-14-30

The Department of pathology of newborns and premature babies

Tishkov Olga E.

76-19-58

The resuscitation and intensive therapy №4 (for newborns)

Anufriev Valery G.

76-17-12

Remote Advisory center with exit anesthesiology - resuscitation ambulance

Zotova Aleksandra Ivanovna

</td>
 

Department of reproductive health

Forestry Nail Magdeev Faina Enverovna

76-49-20

Medical-genetic consultation

Granichina Svetlana Sergeevna

76-42-99

Department of assisted reproductive technologies

Adamczyk Alena Igorevna

76-59-56

Department of radiation diagnostic

Kurkova Elena